New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ngaumu Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ngaumu Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ngaumu Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8468,604
BustAfghanistan 13,9428,664
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9808,687
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7588,550
FarahAfghanistan 14,1668,803
GardizAfghanistan 13,6668,492
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7278,530
HeratAfghanistan 14,2638,863
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7498,544
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6148,460
KabulAfghanistan 13,7208,526
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8188,587
KhostAfghanistan 13,5948,447
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8598,612
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1488,792
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9958,697
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7788,562
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2318,843
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1108,768
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8808,625
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1178,773
ShkoderAlbania 18,04911,216
TiranaAlbania 18,01911,197
VloreAlbania 18,03111,204
AdrarAlgeria 18,51111,503
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,21711,942
AlgiersAlgeria 19,21711,942
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,88311,734
BatnaAlgeria 18,93311,765
BecharAlgeria 18,94411,772
BejaiaAlgeria 19,08711,861
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,79211,678
BiskraAlgeria 18,90911,750
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,27311,355
ChlefAlgeria 19,30111,994
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,94511,772
DjanetAlgeria 17,76511,039
DjelfaAlgeria 19,05911,843
El GoleaAlgeria 18,69411,617
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,73911,645
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,82511,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,62811,576
In AmenasAlgeria 18,10511,250
In SalahAlgeria 18,36711,413
MilianaAlgeria 19,25411,964
OranAlgeria 19,34212,019
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,12311,262
SkikdaAlgeria 18,95711,780
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,80111,062
TebessaAlgeria 18,77911,669
TimimounAlgeria 18,64711,587
TindoufAlgeria 18,48611,488
TouggourtAlgeria 18,75011,652
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,2392,013
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2926,395
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,51812,129
HuamboAngola 13,6918,508
LuandaAngola 14,1928,819
LuenaAngola 13,6458,479
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5438,416
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4894,654
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5224,674
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5054,664
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1175,044
ByrdAntarctica 5,0463,135
DavisAntarctica 6,1203,803
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5404,685
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,1172,559
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9466,181
AzulArgentina 9,6766,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3765,826
BarilocheArgentina 8,6595,381
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9416,177
CeresArgentina 10,1446,304
ChamicalArgentina 9,8316,109
ChepesArgentina 9,7316,047
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5005,282
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2576,374
CórdobaArgentina 9,8836,141
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8786,138
CorrientesArgentina 10,5506,556
EsquelArgentina 8,5205,295
EzeizaArgentina 9,9186,163
FormosaArgentina 10,6926,644
General PicoArgentina 9,5425,929
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0726,259
JuninArgentina 9,8056,093
La PlataArgentina 9,9406,177
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5636,564
La RiojaArgentina 9,8786,138
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6976,026
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8944,905
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6756,634
Malarg EArgentina 9,2035,719
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7945,464
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6956,025
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8916,147
MendozaArgentina 9,4615,879
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4695,884
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3696,443
NeuquenArgentina 9,0145,601
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7306,046
OranArgentina 10,5626,563
ParanaArgentina 10,0706,257
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4506,494
PehuajoArgentina 9,6355,988
PergaminoArgentina 9,8826,141
PigeArgentina 9,4605,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8746,136
PosadasArgentina 10,7256,665
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4996,524
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3995,841
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9386,176
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0586,250
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3426,427
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7306,046
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9494,939
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5716,569
RosarioArgentina 9,9546,185
SaltaArgentina 10,3426,427
San AntonioArgentina 9,0395,617
San LuisArgentina 9,5875,958
San RafaelArgentina 9,3525,811
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4395,865
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1766,323
SarmientoArgentina 8,4275,236
TrelewArgentina 8,8305,487
TucumanArgentina 10,1956,336
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7514,816
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7726,073
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0356,236
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6085,971
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9619,918
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4738,994
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3162,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0303,126
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3282,689
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4452,762
AmberleyAustralia 2,5821,605
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9511,834
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5691,596
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6833,531
CairnsAustralia 3,9372,447
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4061,495
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9443,694
CedunaAustralia 3,8532,394
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1611,964
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0212,499
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8771,788
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3622,711
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3641,469
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2042,613
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9053,048
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3943,352
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2105,102
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6121,623
East SaleAustralia 2,4731,537
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7582,956
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7572,956
EssendonAustralia 2,6731,661
ForrestAustralia 4,3892,727
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2571,403
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6243,495
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7102,927
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2183,243
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3441,457
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3581,465
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7262,315
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9503,076
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3851,482
LavertonAustralia 2,6801,666
LearmonthAustralia 6,0753,775
LongreachAustralia 3,5262,191
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5262,191
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8311,138
Low HeadAustralia 2,4281,509
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3422,077
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,9521,213
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6753,526
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4313,375
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6801,666
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6641,656
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0481,894
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0181,875
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0992,547
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,513940
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,2102,616
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3111,436
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2962,048
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0283,746
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9702,467
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3443,321
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8183,615
RichmondAustralia 2,3571,465
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0711,908
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3071,434
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3091,435
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5922,853
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5932,854
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7202,933
TibooburraAustralia 3,3082,056
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6682,280
WaggaAustralia 2,5581,589
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2075,100
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3141,438
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,7062,303
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2873,286
WoomeraAustralia 3,6432,264
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3833,345
GrazAustria 18,32011,384
InnsbruckAustria 18,60111,559
KlagenfurtAustria 18,41311,442
LinzAustria 18,36411,412
SalzburgAustria 18,46411,474
ViennaAustria 18,21311,318
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,49811,495
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7749,802
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5439,659
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8299,836
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7169,766
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8269,834
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,87811,109
LerwickUk 17,87911,110
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7199,768
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6809,744
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7829,807
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5809,682
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6459,722
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6529,726
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7749,802
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6129,701
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7639,796
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8389,842
Horta, FaialAzores 17,91011,129
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,13411,269
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,72611,015
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1538,174
MuharraqBahrain 14,7779,183
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1416,923
DhakaBangladesh 11,3367,045
CharnocksBarbados 13,8438,602
BrestBelarus 17,57810,923
GomelBelarus 17,09310,622
GrodnoBelarus 17,49610,873
MinskBelarus 17,26310,728
MogilevBelarus 17,10810,631
VitebskBelarus 17,05710,600
BrusselsBelgium 18,74711,649
D’UccleBelgium 18,74711,649
OstendeBelgium 18,75711,656
Belize CityBelize 11,7557,305
BeninBenin 16,10610,009
BohiconBenin 16,20110,068
CotonouBenin 16,10610,009
KandiBenin 16,62110,328
NatitingouBenin 16,55910,290
ParakouBenin 16,43210,211
SaveBenin 16,29010,123
BermudaBermuda 14,6409,097
La PazBolivia 10,8386,735
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0906,891
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,14311,274
FrancistownBotswana 12,3637,683
MaunBotswana 12,6607,867
TshaneBotswana 12,3017,644
AimoresBrazil 12,2847,633
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1158,150
AltamiraBrazil 13,1028,142
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3737,689
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7767,317
ApodiBrazil 13,7978,573
AracajuBrazil 13,3268,281
AracuaiBrazil 12,4857,758
AragarcasBrazil 11,9817,445
AraxaBrazil 11,9617,433
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5688,432
BageBrazil 10,4756,509
BambuiBrazil 11,9737,440
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9747,441
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5538,422
BarcelosBrazil 12,4897,761
BarraBrazil 12,9748,062
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3648,304
BarreirasBrazil 12,7677,933
BelémBrazil 13,5138,397
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0917,513
BelterraBrazil 12,9538,049
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1048,143
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9196,785
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7547,925
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2557,616
BrevesBrazil 13,3538,298
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1497,549
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8957,391
CabroboBrazil 13,4368,349
CaceresBrazil 11,6137,217
CaetiteBrazil 12,7247,907
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7498,544
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4247,099
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2356,982
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7367,293
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5218,402
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7647,931
CaparaoBrazil 12,1437,545
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8917,389
CaratingaBrazil 12,1977,580
CaravelasBrazil 12,5467,796
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6407,855
CarolinaBrazil 13,0578,114
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3037,024
CataguasesBrazil 12,0167,467
CatalaoBrazil 12,0327,477
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7007,270
CaxiasBrazil 13,5428,415
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8316,731
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9278,654
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9707,438
ChapecoBrazil 10,9416,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0277,473
CipoBrazil 13,2338,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8577,989
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2047,584
CordeiroBrazil 11,9707,438
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6577,865
CorumbaBrazil 11,3617,060
CoximBrazil 11,5897,201
CrateusBrazil 13,6778,499
CuiabaBrazil 11,7617,308
CuritibaBrazil 11,2857,012
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2707,625
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8397,357
DouradosBrazil 11,2536,993
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8297,351
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6346,608
EspinosaBrazil 12,6267,846
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2598,861
FloraniaBrazil 13,8068,579
FlorestaBrazil 13,4708,371
FlorianoBrazil 13,3878,319
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1206,910
FormosaBrazil 12,3147,652
FortalezaBrazil 13,9318,657
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9696,817
FrancaBrazil 11,8417,358
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5538,422
GoianiaBrazil 12,0957,516
GoiasBrazil 12,1107,525
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3007,644
GrajauBrazil 13,2618,240
GuairaBrazil 11,1216,911
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8598,612
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6297,848
IbiriteBrazil 12,0777,505
IguatuBrazil 13,6448,478
IlheusBrazil 12,8427,980
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2178,213
IndaialBrazil 11,1496,928
IpameriBrazil 12,0637,496
IraiBrazil 10,9006,773
IreceBrazil 13,0288,096
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9888,071
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6567,864
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7417,917
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3487,673
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0757,504
ItapevaBrazil 11,4427,110
ItirucuBrazil 12,9358,038
ItuacuBrazil 12,8197,966
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2997,021
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4567,119
JacobinaBrazil 13,1188,151
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8828,626
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8138,584
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1807,569
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9467,423
LavrasBrazil 11,9107,401
LencoisBrazil 12,9348,038
LinharesBrazil 12,3427,669
LondrinaBrazil 11,3657,062
MacapaBrazil 13,4608,364
MacauBrazil 13,9138,646
MaceioBrazil 13,5188,400
MachadoBrazil 11,8197,345
ManausBrazil 12,5377,791
MarabaBrazil 13,1248,155
MaringaBrazil 11,3177,033
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0698,121
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6197,841
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2548,236
MonteiroBrazil 13,6218,464
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4017,706
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8188,587
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0738,124
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9377,418
ObidosBrazil 12,9728,061
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4888,382
ParacatuBrazil 12,1857,572
ParanaBrazil 12,5597,804
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3167,032
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7027,272
ParintinsBrazil 12,8237,968
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8048,578
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8506,742
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0757,504
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3718,309
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4128,335
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6107,836
PeixeBrazil 12,5617,806
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2898,258
PicosBrazil 13,4518,358
PiraiBrazil 11,8347,354
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1877,573
PompeuBrazil 12,1027,520
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1726,942
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2258,218
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1096,903
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7847,323
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7526,681
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6797,879
PosseBrazil 12,5047,770
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7548,547
RecifeBrazil 13,7178,524
RemansoBrazil 13,1738,186
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3957,081
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8447,360
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1926,955
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8807,382
SalvadorBrazil 13,0458,106
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6456,615
SantaremBrazil 12,9908,072
SantosBrazil 11,5837,198
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6787,257
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8197,966
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6688,493
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9826,825
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6886,642
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8267,349
Sao LuisBrazil 13,6958,510
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4217,719
São PauloBrazil 11,6087,213
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7477,300
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3967,081
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2028,204
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1568,175
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1197,531
SobralBrazil 13,8348,597
SoureBrazil 13,5728,434
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9018,017
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3176,411
SurubimBrazil 13,6978,512
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6587,866
TarauacaBrazil 11,3107,028
TauaBrazil 13,6148,460
TefeBrazil 12,1617,557
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4197,717
TeresinaBrazil 13,5558,423
TiriosBrazil 13,2828,253
TorresBrazil 10,8946,770
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6508,482
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5727,191
TriunfoBrazil 13,5678,430
TucuruiBrazil 13,2298,221
TuriacuBrazil 13,6978,511
UaupesBrazil 12,2497,612
UbatubaBrazil 11,6957,267
UberabaBrazil 11,8887,387
VassourasBrazil 11,8687,375
VicosaBrazil 12,0697,500
VitoriaBrazil 12,2397,605
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7337,912
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5088,394
BurgasBulgaria 17,40310,814
LomBulgaria 17,75611,034
PlevenBulgaria 17,64410,964
PlovdivBulgaria 17,62110,950
SadovoBulgaria 17,60610,940
SandanskiBulgaria 17,73511,020
SofiaBulgaria 17,73811,023
VarnaBulgaria 17,37410,796
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,81710,450
BurundiBurundi 14,0328,720
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3115,786
SiemreapCambodia 9,5305,922
BatouriCameroon 15,5529,664
DoualaCameroon 15,6729,739
GarouaCameroon 16,09310,001
MamfeCameroon 15,8699,861
MarouaCameroon 16,16810,047
NgaoundereCameroon 15,8829,869
NkoundjaCameroon 15,8139,826
YaoundeCameroon 15,5959,691
YokoCameroon 15,7449,783
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6937,266
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8147,963
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9369,903
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,9719,303
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,7098,519
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4568,362
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8369,219
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7647,310
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,9518,670
Banff, AbCanada 12,2097,587
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2038,826
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,9879,934
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2877,635
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3238,279
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0917,513
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2978,884
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6877,263
Brandon, MbCanada 13,0018,079
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8748,000
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,4319,589
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,18110,055
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,6518,483
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2847,633
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8088,580
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6267,225
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,5509,663
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,2929,503
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1869,437
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2498,233
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5497,177
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8989,879
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9587,431
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6179,083
Charlo, NbCanada 15,1589,419
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3429,534
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3439,534
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6507,239
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1929,441
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1608,799
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4778,996
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,4329,590
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8058,579
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3218,278
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1989,444
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,7107,898
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1248,777
Comox, BcCanada 11,6257,224
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4148,336
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,5349,032
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4887,760
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0807,506
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,8309,837
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0678,120
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3267,659
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1347,540
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8289,836
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,1149,392
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,7529,167
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4418,353
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1978,822
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4657,746
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4967,765
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4867,759
Edson, AbCanada 12,3397,668
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5798,438
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7787,940
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6897,263
Eureka, NtCanada 14,6429,099
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1798,190
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9598,053
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8147,963
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4607,743
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3127,651
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7387,915
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,0038,080
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3397,667
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,7087,897
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0719,365
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0789,370
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,2469,474
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0289,960
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6588,487
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6097,214
Golden, BcCanada 12,1447,546
Goose, NfCanada 15,6729,739
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9228,651
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3437,670
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1699,426
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,4659,610
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0797,506
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2609,483
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2729,490
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9818,688
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6749,740
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7078,518
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8928,011
Hope, BcCanada 11,7647,311
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3808,315
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6729,117
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,8607,991
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,2469,474
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,2668,865
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,5517,799
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,9237,409
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0918,756
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0898,755
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9187,406
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3388,288
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2738,869
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8087,959
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3868,319
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,2239,460
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5219,024
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,0198,090
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8688,618
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4938,385
Langara, BcCanada 11,6557,243
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8658,616
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2487,611
London, OnCanada 13,8858,628
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,9549,292
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3418,290
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,5239,024
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4058,951
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3357,665
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3867,697
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3847,696
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6527,240
Moncton, NbCanada 15,2229,459
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,0419,347
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5609,048
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5339,031
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6987,891
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2888,879
Morden, MbCanada 13,0728,123
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1118,769
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6149,703
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6267,225
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5329,652
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9829,310
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8107,960
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,7077,896
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1658,802
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3888,941
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3888,941
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4887,760
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3638,926
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2968,884
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1448,790
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6838,502
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6699,737
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5897,202
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,1038,143
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8778,002
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0677,499
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7637,310
Princeton, BcCanada 12,9358,038
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,3518,918
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,7559,169
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3677,685
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4428,353
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7597,929
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7557,926
Resolute, NtCanada 14,3518,918
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0567,492
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7529,167
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5099,638
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3417,669
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1089,388
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,7089,140
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1959,442
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7527,924
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,8168,585
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2779,493
Scott, SkCanada 12,6497,860
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,2229,459
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2659,486
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6839,124
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8217,967
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4418,353
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5108,395
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,5477,797
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7339,777
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2969,505
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5737,813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5667,809
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5709,675
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2518,856
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8567,367
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1857,572
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1758,187
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,0038,080
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4568,362
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5868,442
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1268,778
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,0428,726
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,0278,717
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2008,824
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,8178,586
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5159,641
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1338,161
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3508,918
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6667,249
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5547,801
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6097,836
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6097,214
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5707,190
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2399,470
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,9628,676
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3217,656
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1567,554
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9718,682
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7168,523
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1678,182
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,8677,996
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,0419,347
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0598,115
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,9358,038
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,23411,331
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,23711,332
SalCape Verde 16,76910,420
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,3599,544
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,6999,755
AbecheChad 16,14510,033
FayaChad 16,62710,332
MoundouChad 15,8949,877
N’DjamenaChad 16,30010,129
AntofagastaChile 10,1166,286
AricaChile 10,5336,545
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2595,132
ChicoChile 8,2085,101
ChillanChile 8,9635,569
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8835,520
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8086,095
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2035,098
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1425,681
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3686,443
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8424,252
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6044,725
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5455,932
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5875,336
ParronChile 9,2335,737
Puerto AysenChile 8,2415,121
Puerto MonttChile 8,5215,295
Punta ArenasChile 7,7664,826
QuinteroChile 9,2835,768
SantiagoChile 9,2925,774
SewellChile 9,2675,758
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7555,440
ValdiviaChile 8,6385,368
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7205,419
VallenarChile 9,6866,019
ValparaisoChile 9,3065,783
AltaiChina 13,0968,138
BeijingChina 10,8286,728
ChangchunChina 10,7046,651
ChangduChina 11,3757,068
ChangshaChina 10,0666,255
ChengduChina 10,8586,748
ChongqingChina 10,5906,580
DuianChina 11,6817,259
ErlianChina 11,3727,067
GanzhouChina 9,7266,044
GuangzhouChina 9,6085,970
HaikouChina 9,5725,948
HailarChina 11,4407,109
HamiChina 12,4387,729
HetanChina 13,0418,104
JiuquanChina 11,9037,397
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4578,362
KashiChina 13,4708,371
KunmingChina 10,5166,535
LanzhouChina 11,2777,008
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7147,279
NanchangChina 9,8966,149
NanjingChina 10,0076,218
NanningChina 9,9296,170
PingbianChina 10,2886,393
QingdaoChina 10,2706,382
QiqiharChina 11,0846,887
RuoqiangChina 12,5597,804
ShanghaiChina 9,7826,079
ShantouChina 9,4075,846
ShenyangChina 10,6006,587
TaiyuanChina 10,8506,742
TaoyuanChina 9,2575,752
TengchongChina 10,8346,732
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8928,011
Xi’AnChina 10,8106,717
XichangChina 10,7666,690
YanjiChina 10,4216,476
YichangChina 10,3676,442
YinchuanChina 11,3107,028
YiningChina 13,3328,285
ZhengzhouChina 10,5486,554
ZhijiangChina 10,2126,346
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4447,112
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5197,158
AraucaColombia 12,4787,754
BarranquillaColombia 12,4187,717
Benito SalasColombia 11,7977,331
BogotáColombia 12,0217,470
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3947,702
El CaranoColombia 11,8917,389
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2767,628
MatecanaColombia 11,8987,394
PeralesColombia 11,9187,406
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6777,877
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3267,659
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9587,431
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4827,757
VanguardiaColombia 12,0257,473
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6877,263
YariguiesColombia 12,2207,594
MoroniComoros 12,4047,708
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5667,187
LimonCosta Rica 11,6637,247
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5107,153
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5717,190
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,42211,448
DubrovnikCroatia 18,17011,291
SibenikCroatia 18,34611,401
SplitCroatia 18,30411,374
ZagrebCroatia 18,31111,379
CamagueyCuba 12,8798,003
CasablancaCuba 12,6287,847
HavanaCuba 12,6127,837
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9988,077
FamagustaCyprus 16,64610,344
LarnacaCyprus 16,66210,354
LimassolCyprus 16,70310,379
NicosiaCyprus 16,70210,379
BrnoCzech Republic 18,15611,282
ChebCzech Republic 18,38811,426
MosnovCzech Republic 18,03711,209
PragueCzech Republic 18,27111,354
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8839,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7849,187
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5899,066
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3188,276
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9528,670
CopenhagenDenmark 17,98311,175
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,88911,117
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,16911,290
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,12311,262
MarstalDenmark 18,13711,271
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,06611,227
OdenseDenmark 18,09511,244
RandersDenmark 18,01711,196
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,91111,130
StudsgårdDenmark 18,09111,242
TønderDenmark 18,19711,308
TylstrupDenmark 17,95511,157
TystofteDenmark 18,06911,229
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,91211,131
VestervigDenmark 18,04811,215
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3738,932
Melville HallDominica 13,8718,620
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3588,301
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4428,353
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2828,254
BaniDominican Republic 13,3068,269
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2378,225
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3978,325
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4358,349
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3178,276
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3818,315
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2808,253
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2138,211
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2378,225
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4488,357
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4028,328
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4298,345
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4658,367
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2248,217
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3818,315
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3378,288
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1838,192
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3548,299
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3738,310
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3628,303
MichesDominican Republic 13,4618,365
MocaDominican Republic 13,3658,305
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3148,274
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3038,267
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3868,318
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4228,341
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2308,221
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1728,185
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3868,318
PoloDominican Republic 13,2148,212
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3878,319
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2298,221
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4198,339
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3788,313
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4018,328
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4388,350
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3748,311
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4538,360
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3508,296
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3278,282
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3098,271
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2698,245
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4568,362
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4308,345
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3548,298
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3028,266
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3558,299
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2418,228
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3468,294
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4038,329
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3128,272
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3668,306
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3768,312
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8414,251
CanarEcuador 11,0856,889
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0376,859
IzobambaEcuador 11,2817,010
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2426,986
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9526,806
MilagroEcuador 11,0646,875
OtavaloEcuador 11,3497,052
PichilingueEcuador 11,1516,929
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0726,880
PuyoEcuador 11,2456,988
QuitoEcuador 11,3017,023
RumipambaEcuador 11,2296,978
San GabrielEcuador 11,4137,092
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,78810,432
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,50610,257
AswanEgypt 16,10510,008
AsyutEgypt 16,45510,225
BahariyaEgypt 16,70810,382
Beni SuefEgypt 16,57310,299
CairoEgypt 16,60710,320
DabaaEgypt 16,90410,504
DakhlaEgypt 16,51710,264
El ArishEgypt 16,45910,228
El TorEgypt 16,31210,136
FarafraEgypt 16,70010,377
HelwanEgypt 16,59810,314
HurguadaEgypt 16,24210,093
IsmailiaEgypt 16,56510,294
KhargaEgypt 16,38910,185
KosseirEgypt 16,13310,025
LuxorEgypt 16,22910,085
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,02110,577
MinyaEgypt 16,54310,280
Port-SaidEgypt 16,60310,317
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,29810,128
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,23610,089
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,46910,234
SalloumEgypt 17,20010,688
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,03810,587
SohagEgypt 16,36910,172
St. KatrineEgypt 16,30510,132
TahrirEgypt 16,69610,375
TantaEgypt 16,67910,365
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3497,053
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4187,095
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3867,075
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4127,092
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,6759,741
AsmaraEritrea 14,9919,316
AssabEritrea 14,5249,026
MassawaEritrea 14,9759,306
TallinEstonia 17,16610,667
TartuEstonia 17,13810,650
VilsandiEstonia 17,36210,789
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5009,010
GonderEthiopia 14,8909,253
NegeleEthiopia 14,1408,787
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4745,266
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,67310,982
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,65910,973
Laucala BayFiji 2,5551,587
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,5921,610
NandiFiji 2,5921,610
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,3201,442
HelsinkiFinland 17,11810,637
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,09310,622
JoensuuFinland 16,74310,405
JokioinenFinland 17,12610,642
JyvskylFinland 16,92810,519
KajaaniFinland 16,72410,392
KuopioFinland 16,81310,448
KuusamoFinland 16,55610,288
LappeenrantaFinland 16,90110,502
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,32810,768
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,09710,624
OuluFinland 16,76510,418
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,54410,281
TampereFinland 17,07110,608
TurkuFinland 17,19910,688
VaasaFinland 17,03610,586
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,93411,766
BiarritzFrance 19,66912,222
BordeauxFrance 19,50712,122
BrestFrance 19,18911,924
CaenFrance 19,06311,846
ChateaurouxFrance 19,21611,941
DijonFrance 19,00411,809
GourdonFrance 19,40412,058
GrenobleFrance 19,09211,864
Le MansFrance 19,17311,914
LilleFrance 18,81611,692
LyonFrance 19,11511,878
MarseilleFrance 19,20011,931
MontpellierFrance 19,29111,988
NancyFrance 18,83711,705
NantesFrance 19,30411,996
NiceFrance 19,03911,831
ParisFrance 19,01011,813
PerpignanFrance 19,40512,058
StrasbourgFrance 18,76711,662
ToulonFrance 19,15411,903
ToulouseFrance 19,47712,104
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7648,553
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5428,415
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7648,553
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7298,531
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6918,508
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6113,487
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,1322,568
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,1342,569
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8252,999
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9643,085
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7872,975
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7712,343
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9584,945
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6234,737
BitamGabon 15,4119,577
CocobeachGabon 15,3569,542
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,9469,288
LambarnGabon 15,1539,416
LastourvilleGabon 15,0609,359
LibrevilleGabon 15,3029,509
MakokouGabon 15,2039,447
MayumbaGabon 14,8519,229
MitzicGabon 15,2729,490
MkamboGabon 15,2109,452
MoandaGabon 14,9699,302
MouilaGabon 15,0069,325
Port-GentilGabon 15,1979,444
TchibanGabon 14,9019,260
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3226,414
BanjulGambia 16,72010,390
SukhumiGeorgia 16,32210,143
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9749,926
BerlinGermany 18,18411,300
BrockenGermany 18,37311,417
CologneGermany 18,61911,570
DresdenGermany 18,24211,336
ErfurtGermany 18,41211,441
EssenGermany 18,58211,547
FichtelbergGermany 18,33211,392
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,60011,558
GeisenheimGermany 18,64711,587
GorlitzGermany 18,17011,291
HamburgGermany 18,26011,347
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,26111,347
HannoverGermany 18,36911,415
HelgolandGermany 18,30111,373
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,59911,558
KarlsruheGermany 18,69211,615
KasselGermany 18,47111,478
KonstanzGermany 18,72511,636
LeipzigGermany 18,30411,374
LindenbergGermany 18,15611,282
MagdeburgGermany 18,30011,372
MunichGermany 18,51811,507
MünsterGermany 18,50511,499
NeustrelitzGermany 18,13411,269
NurembergGermany 18,50011,496
NurnbergGermany 18,50211,497
PotsdamGermany 18,20211,311
RostockGermany 18,12211,261
SchleswigGermany 18,20511,313
StuttgartGermany 18,66111,596
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,73211,640
ZugspitzeGermany 18,61911,570
AccraGhana 16,0579,978
KumasiGhana 16,19310,062
TamaleGhana 16,48710,245
GibraltarGibraltar 19,46412,095
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,50310,877
AthensGreece 17,61410,946
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,60310,939
ChiosGreece 17,42010,825
CorfuGreece 17,97711,171
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,87611,108
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,38910,806
IoanninaGreece 17,90311,125
KalamataGreece 17,72311,014
KerkiraGreece 17,97711,171
Kythira IslandGreece 17,61010,943
LamiaGreece 17,74711,028
LarissaGreece 17,76811,041
LemnosGreece 17,55310,907
LimnosGreece 17,54010,899
MethoniGreece 17,74111,025
MilosGreece 17,50610,879
MitiliniGreece 17,40310,815
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,40910,818
NaxosGreece 17,44210,839
PatrasGreece 17,78711,053
RhodesGreece 17,19010,682
SamosGreece 17,33510,772
Skiros IslandGreece 17,57810,923
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,48510,865
ThessalonikiGreece 17,74111,025
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,70811,004
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,84311,088
AasiaatGreenland 15,8349,839
AmmassalikGreenland 16,57210,298
AputiteqGreenland 16,59210,310
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,9809,930
FrederikshbGreenland 16,21810,078
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,8699,861
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,8789,867
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,58510,306
JakobshavnGreenland 15,8769,866
JulianehbGreenland 16,44510,219
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9849,933
Kap TobinGreenland 16,59210,311
NanortalikGreenland 16,50910,259
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,46110,229
NordGreenland 15,4779,618
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,0489,972
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,0709,365
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,61910,327
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9879,934
UpernavikGreenland 15,5509,663
UummannaqGreenland 15,7749,802
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9048,640
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9038,640
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3667,063
BokeGuinea 16,51010,260
ConakryGuinea 16,39610,189
FaranahGuinea 16,50910,259
KankanGuinea 16,57110,298
KindiaGuinea 16,46710,233
KissidougouGuinea 16,45310,224
LabeGuinea 16,61710,326
MacentaGuinea 16,36510,169
MamouGuinea 16,51910,265
NzerekoreGuinea 16,29310,125
SiguiriGuinea 16,68910,371
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,58710,307
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4768,374
TimehriGuyana 13,4458,355
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1468,169
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3904,592
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4444,626
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4554,633
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4594,635
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7304,803
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4534,631
CatacamasHonduras 11,7687,313
CholutecaHonduras 11,5557,180
La CeibaHonduras 11,7487,300
La MesaHonduras 11,6407,233
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9687,437
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5227,160
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6017,209
TelaHonduras 11,6967,268
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4865,894
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4855,894
BudapestHungary 18,04611,214
Budapest-LORINCHungary 18,03411,207
DebrecenHungary 17,85511,095
KeszthelyHungary 18,19511,307
MiskolcHungary 17,90611,127
PecsHungary 18,13511,270
SzegedHungary 17,98911,179
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,22511,325
AkureyriIceland 17,13610,648
DalatangiIceland 17,25310,721
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,33010,769
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,32710,767
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,09410,622
ReykhólarIceland 17,06910,607
ReykjavíkIceland 17,20110,689
StykkisholmurIceland 17,09010,620
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,31210,758
AgraIndia 12,5687,810
AhmedabadIndia 12,7417,918
AkolaIndia 12,2207,594
AllahabadIndia 12,1587,555
AmritsarIndia 13,1028,142
BangaloreIndia 11,6387,232
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0897,512
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4707,128
BikanerIndia 13,0038,080
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4247,099
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3577,057
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3577,057
DaltonganjIndia 11,8767,380
DarbhangaIndia 11,8767,380
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2737,005
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2677,002
DumkaIndia 11,6387,232
DwarkaIndia 12,9908,072
GoaIndia 12,1307,538
GuwahatiIndia 11,4297,102
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8797,382
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4577,741
JagdalpurIndia 11,6987,269
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4317,103
KotaIndia 12,6137,838
KozhikodeIndia 11,6677,250
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0428,105
LudhianaIndia 12,9708,060
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8607,370
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5887,822
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4487,735
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5697,189
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0827,508
New DelhiIndia 12,7267,908
PambanIndia 11,2396,984
PuneIndia 12,3377,666
SagarIndia 12,2927,638
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2518,234
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3727,067
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3727,067
VeravalIndia 12,7877,946
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4997,145
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3043,918
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3624,575
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8034,849
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1443,818
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9834,339
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1253,806
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2015,718
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0293,125
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7275,423
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0625,010
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5503,449
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7534,196
AbadanIran 15,2139,454
ArakIran 15,2759,492
BabolsarIran 15,1639,422
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3548,920
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4569,605
Bandar LengehIran 14,4428,975
BirjandIran 14,4378,971
BushehrIran 14,9209,272
ChahbaharIran 13,8828,626
DezfulIran 15,2999,507
EsfahanIran 15,0389,345
IranshahrIran 13,9928,695
KermanIran 14,4798,997
KermanshahIran 15,5079,636
Khoram AbadIran 15,3699,550
MashhadIran 14,5769,057
OroomiehIran 15,8259,834
RamsarIran 15,3339,528
RashtIran 15,4369,592
SemnanIran 15,0489,351
ShahroudIran 14,9629,297
ShirazIran 14,8039,199
TabrizIran 15,7409,781
TeheranIran 15,2259,461
YazdIran 14,7929,192
ZahedanIran 14,1108,768
ZanjanIran 15,5029,633
BaghdadIraq 15,6979,754
BasraIraq 15,2639,485
BelmulletIreland 18,48311,485
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,64511,586
ClaremorrisIreland 18,55711,532
ClonesIreland 18,53211,516
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,51611,506
CorkIreland 18,76111,658
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,76611,661
DublinIreland 18,62511,574
KilkennyIreland 18,70511,624
Malin HeadIreland 18,40211,435
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,75011,651
ShannonIreland 18,66711,600
ValentiaIreland 18,71511,630
EilatIsrael 16,28210,118
HaifaIsrael 16,45110,223
JerusalemIsrael 16,38510,182
Tel AvivIsrael 16,41810,202
AlbengaItaly 18,95711,780
AlgheroItaly 18,97011,788
AmendolaItaly 18,35911,409
AnconaItaly 18,53811,520
ArezzoItaly 18,67411,604
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,26811,352
BergamoItaly 18,78511,673
BolognaItaly 18,69911,620
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,63711,581
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,31311,380
BrindisiItaly 18,16111,286
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,87711,731
CameriItaly 18,86611,723
CampobassoItaly 18,44711,463
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,83911,707
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,83611,705
Cape FrascaItaly 18,94011,770
Cape MeleItaly 18,95611,779
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,37411,418
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,31911,384
CerviaItaly 18,62711,575
CiampinoItaly 18,62011,571
Cimone MountainItaly 18,75311,653
Cisa PassItaly 18,80611,686
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,68311,610
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,57511,543
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,28311,361
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,19911,309
DecimomannuItaly 18,88811,737
DobbiacoItaly 18,56211,535
FalconaraItaly 18,55111,528
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,72011,633
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,37211,417
FonniItaly 18,88111,733
FrontoneItaly 18,60311,560
FrosinoneItaly 18,56011,534
GelaItaly 18,37411,418
GenoaItaly 18,89211,739
GhediItaly 18,75111,652
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,24811,340
GrazzaniseItaly 18,49011,490
GrossetoItaly 18,74511,648
GrottaglieItaly 18,20511,313
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,88211,734
GuidoniaItaly 18,60911,564
IstranaItaly 18,60611,562
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,43211,454
LatinaItaly 18,59211,553
LatronicoItaly 18,31411,380
LecceItaly 18,13911,272
M. CalamitaItaly 18,79911,682
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,24711,339
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,30411,374
MilanItaly 18,82411,697
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,85711,718
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,73711,644
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,47111,478
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,87011,726
PadovaItaly 18,63111,578
Paganella MountainItaly 18,66911,601
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,48811,488
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,50811,501
PantelleriaItaly 18,54811,526
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,76711,662
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,85611,717
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,62411,573
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,49011,490
PiacenzaItaly 18,80911,688
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,78711,674
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,62311,572
Ponza IslandItaly 18,58211,547
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,34011,397
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,63111,578
PrizziItaly 18,46511,474
RadicofaniItaly 18,68611,612
Resia PassItaly 18,68011,608
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,60511,562
RivoltoItaly 18,52711,513
Rolle PassItaly 18,61011,564
RomeItaly 18,62811,576
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,64911,589
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,50011,496
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,99111,801
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,34111,397
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,11311,256
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,81111,689
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,94811,774
Scuro MountainItaly 18,26511,350
SigonellaItaly 18,32911,390
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,21711,320
TarvisioItaly 18,47111,478
TermoliItaly 18,42211,448
TorinoItaly 18,95411,778
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,95311,777
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,54911,527
TrevicoItaly 18,39411,430
TrevisoItaly 18,60211,559
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,48311,485
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,95711,780
UdineItaly 18,51111,503
Ustica IslandItaly 18,51811,507
VeniceItaly 18,59311,554
VeronaItaly 18,70811,625
VicenzaItaly 18,65311,591 </